Real snake skeleton in a dome

Real snake skeleton in a dome

$100.00 USD

Latin name: Hypsiscopus plumbea
Common name: Grey water snake

Measurements:
* Size of a dome: 11 cm x 11 cm (4.3″ x 4.3″)

The item will be a great addition to the interior decor of your home or office.
PLEASE FEEL FREE TO CONTACT US IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS

Made in 2024, Minsk, Belarus
© Tarantulabox

Real snake skeleton in a dome Image 2 Real snake skeleton in a dome Image 3 Real snake skeleton in a dome Image 4 Real snake skeleton in a dome Image 5
Large! Indo-Chinese rat snake with moths and beetles
$450.00 USD — Sold out
Framed snake skeleton with bedstraw hawk-moth and beetles
$235.00 USD
Grey water snake skeleton with Lime hawk-moths and beetles
$200.00 USD
Grey water snake skeleton
$225.00 USD — Sold out
Butterfly wing vial
$20.00 USD
Real framed toad skeleton
$170.00 USD
Toad skeleton with hawkmoths
$170.00 USD
Witch woods
$550.00 USD
Whip scorpion
$55.00 USD
Real framed Whip Scorpion
$70.00 USD
The Crawfish
$130.00 USD
Real framed Anganiana floridula
$85.00 USD
You might also like